HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club Member Race Listing

Chart is sorted by Member Name by default. Click on a column heading to change the sort order. Displaying race data for all-time.

Male Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Amol SaxenaBest Times20405576.48964.970.0000.00
2Arthur MitchumBest Times46406580.664673.860.0000.00
3Barry SackettBest Times64324886.145463.630.0000.00
4Bill DunnBest Times716406992.8970679.8880.68678.31
5Bill RodgersBest Times120496995.0711376.810.0000.00
6Bob AndersonBest Times408516987.9540679.3682.941176.49
7Bob MaddoxBest Times126637.84137.840.0000.00
8Bobby McKeeBest Times163306889.1012878.0584.88382.13
9Bruce GilbertBest Times280526781.8027873.1477.681174.69
10Craig HepburnBest Times1426248.57148.570.0000.00
11Dane RauschenbergBest Times211104175.7320664.030.0000.00
12Daniel HuddlestonBest Times1403565.031458.190.0000.00
13Dave RossBest Times41304981.684173.690.0000.00
14Dave NevittBest Times287255785.3728676.2982.633177.97
15Dick BeardsleyBest Times79386196.927877.290.0000.00
16Dustin WhitlowBest Times4143182.50482.210.0000.00
17Frank LiebermanBest Times27307761.312047.200.0000.00
18George RehmetBest Times178315077.7317663.940.0000.00
19george hirschBest Times36438392.193677.530.0000.00
20gerald griffittsBest Times14204377.741471.780.0000.00
21Giliat GhebrayBest Times39133394.163988.710.0000.00
22Hal HigdonBest Times56608686.365654.690.0000.00
23Hans SchmidBest Times17287792.3514875.9386.04277.78
24Howard SteinBest Times834658.61845.120.0000.00
25Ivan MedinaBest Times5993187.905983.1481.77181.77
26Jack WaitzBest Times9576982.49975.340.0000.00
27Jack MosherBest Times42105371.284060.090.0000.00
28Jean PommierBest Times196285389.5917873.1187.201271.67
29Jeffrey SawyerBest Times205129.04228.010.0000.00
30jim barkerBest Times33557069.242852.330.0000.00
31Jim HoweBest Times90337188.639082.870.0000.00
32John Van MetreBest Times4243587.774177.320.0000.00
33John HirschbergerBest Times99256590.819881.990.0000.00
34John LeClairBest Times16123953.461647.320.0000.00
35Jonathan FisherBest Times115558.46158.460.0000.00
36Jose PinaBest Times7994787.427880.2287.42285.57
37Jose Pina Jr.Best Times3652089.643681.910.0000.00
38Joseph ConnellyBest Times161165582.1915753.600.0000.00
39Juan JimenezBest Times11204882.151176.770.0000.00
40Justin WallBest Times2124673.912169.020.0000.00
41Justin ReganBest Times6153466.20560.670.0000.00
42Kenley GaffkeBest Times157193987.5015767.420.0000.00
43Kevin PaulkBest Times59405695.225183.800.0000.00
44Larry MyersBest Times11286164.251154.130.0000.00
45Marc WolfsonBest Times130396781.6213074.290.0000.00
46Mark TompkinsBest Times67224184.336679.780.0000.00
47Mark HendrieBest Times24304971.112452.940.0000.00
48Marshall UlrichBest Times4336557.63449.510.0000.00
49Matthew TompkinsBest Times63244181.106276.3979.57179.57
50Meb KeflezighiBest Times67234298.976795.5996.14295.26
51Michael AndersonBest Times33254271.553360.460.0000.00
52Michael DoveBest Times133277091.0513382.9175.13175.13
53michael wardianBest Times146154391.5614581.1084.89283.61
54Mike FanelliBest Times20436185.692070.720.0000.00
55Neil McDonaghBest Times5193587.06585.820.0000.00
56Nils CarlsonBest Times1416359.98159.980.0000.00
57Nour AlsanaBest Times583188.81582.900.0000.00
58Phil KasunickBest Times20366473.392067.540.0000.00
59Richard StillerBest Times3477273.90372.310.0000.00
60Rodney WellsBest Times1414661.441453.710.0000.00
61Roger WrightBest Times7255663.856554.4559.41456.49
62ron barkerBest Times2397060.59259.600.0000.00
63Ronnie JenkinsBest Times1153051.53151.530.0000.00
64Ryan MoriceBest Times4284561.38161.380.0000.00
65sheldon gershBest Times21487261.672159.000.0000.00
66Sonny WorkmanBest Times26324979.912675.940.0000.00
67Terry MccluskeyBest Times29336893.992787.900.0000.00
68Tim McMenomeyBest Times88185683.588775.6274.47773.14
69Todd JenningsBest Times5335471.02564.990.0000.00
70Tom MlynarczykBest Times133448.34148.340.0000.00
71Tony BrickelBest Times15356559.381549.420.0000.00
72Tony SageBest Times154758.60158.600.0000.00
73Tyler McCandlessBest Times45103093.624587.8590.73388.67
74Waitman GobbleBest Times634647.39639.330.0000.00

Female Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Aletha FulghamBest Times234262.47260.410.0000.00
2Andrea VillanuevaBest Times125356.80156.800.0000.00
3Barbara LattaBest Times158287589.3213671.300.0000.00
4Brandy PetersonBest Times118350.0000.000.0000.00
5Carol PechlerBest Times9137784.46971.080.0000.00
6Catherine CrossBest Times40176262.344051.070.0000.00
7Christine KennedyBest Times1123062102.5010892.230.0000.00
8darlene saboBest Times19204967.531660.900.0000.00
9Diana PachecoBest Times49254370.554959.010.0000.00
10Emelia EbendickBest Times5046475.374840.320.0000.00
11Gloria Dennis Martinez LinaresBest Times842769.56865.900.0000.00
12Honor FetherstonBest Times165346298.8916584.9589.41189.41
13jennifer sprohaBest Times253552.22252.180.0000.00
14Joann DahlkoetterBest Times34355984.263479.220.0000.00
15Jodi LabossiereBest Times28334766.322656.680.0000.00
16Karen BishopBest Times155244.80144.800.0000.00
17Karin VenderboschBest Times2643131.872624.800.0000.00
18Katie McGuireBest Times18123572.951764.320.0000.00
19kelly emoBest Times308255279.8629264.6170.425860.94
20Kim LawBest Times10305970.941059.860.0000.00
21Lacey MarsacBest Times11154052.911142.200.0000.00
22Larissa MilanoBest Times133347.96147.960.0000.00
23Lesley KarbafBest Times513347.74543.380.0000.00
24Lisa Anderson-WallBest Times26304472.252564.040.0000.00
25Margot RichardsBest Times145344.15144.150.0000.00
26Mary Level MentonBest Times30305491.703081.570.0000.00
27Melody-Anne SchultzBest Times3227597.78394.570.0000.00
28michelle sharpeBest Times14270.0000.000.0000.00
29Monica Jo GilmoreBest Times53143584.835374.9275.06275.05
30Nancy HobbsBest Times206315685.8820673.0584.513377.23
31Renee OgdenBest Times1155438.711135.250.0000.00
32Risper GesabwaBest Times12482896.5812190.4594.01989.04
33Riya SuisingBest Times14344983.7114270.7077.69277.52
34Shari MernettBest Times1244258.631251.940.0000.00
35Sharon VosBest Times286256295.9828686.5691.95191.95
36Shelley SumnerBest Times35386284.612779.110.0000.00
37Stephanie DeschaineBest Times157114366.8414856.770.0000.00
38Susan BushBest Times39234957.143642.710.0000.00
39Tara LukrofkaBest Times1033758.801053.040.0000.00
40Tracy GreenBest Times4305670.34467.810.0000.00
41Trish NewsomBest Times5124864.54458.560.0000.00
42Trisha KlugeBest Times21285785.472174.330.0000.00
43Verity BreenBest Times46235096.324581.9183.81183.81
44Wendy RobertsBest Times6254479.54677.110.0000.00
Dbl
Double Road Race